Rang
|
Mitgliedsnr.
|
Alter
|
Teilnehmer
|
Ortsverein
|
Gesamtpunktzahl
|
(1)
|
(2)
|
1
|
5796
|
E
|
Neumann, Jörn
|
AMC Langenfeld e.V.
|
242
|
121/1
|
121/1
|
2
|
7608
|
X
|
Kilic, Burak
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
238
|
119/2
|
119/2
|
3
|
8596
|
E
|
Keller, Carsten
|
MFK Kürten e.V.
|
233
|
118/3
|
115/6
|
4
|
4655
|
J
|
Hesse, Max
|
RC Cars Köngen e.V.
|
233
|
115/6
|
118/3
|
5
|
7066
|
J
|
Widmaier, Micha
|
MCC Nufringen e.V.
|
231
|
117/4
|
114/7
|
6
|
282
|
X
|
Kilic, Berkan
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
229
|
116/5
|
113/8
|
7
|
2462
|
J
|
Rönick, Aaron
|
RC-Racing Club Eisenach e.V.
|
227
|
111/10
|
116/5
|
8
|
6923
|
E
|
Krüger, Marcel
|
RCCC Bremen e.V.
|
224
|
113/8
|
111/10
|
8
|
2751
|
E
|
Sievert, Jan
|
RCCC Coesfeld
|
224
|
114/7
|
110/11
|
10
|
9777
|
E
|
Winterstein, Sebastian
|
MCT Kulmbach e.V.
|
222
|
105/16
|
117/4
|
11
|
2913
|
E
|
Wiesweg, Maik
|
RCCC Coesfeld
|
220
|
108/13
|
112/9
|
12
|
9152
|
E
|
Guske, Marcel
|
New Kids West
|
218
|
110/11
|
108/13
|
13
|
1256
|
S
|
Reckward, Daniel
|
Rasenracer e.V.
|
213
|
104/17
|
109/12
|
14
|
3080
|
E
|
Hinderer, Tim
|
AMC Kirchentellinsfurt
|
210
|
106/15
|
104/17
|
15
|
7736
|
E
|
Cantarero, Maximilian
|
ESV Bischofsheim e.V.
|
204
|
107/14
|
97/24
|
16
|
5123
|
J
|
Kraus, Tim
|
MSC Osterhofen e.V.
|
203
|
96/25
|
107/14
|
17
|
2301
|
E
|
Büssing, Manuel
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
200
|
99/22
|
101/20
|
18
|
6572
|
E
|
Wissel, Lennart
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
196
|
103/18
|
93/28
|
19
|
6730
|
E
|
Münster, Aaron
|
MCC Nufringen e.V.
|
195
|
97/24
|
98/23
|
20
|
9817
|
E
|
Steiner, Henrik
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
193
|
94/27
|
99/22
|
21
|
1627
|
E
|
Pfeifhofer, Stefan
|
MAC INZELL
|
185
|
79/42
|
106/15
|
22
|
1907
|
E
|
Wende, Vanessa
|
MSV Linsengericht
|
185
|
95/26
|
90/31
|
23
|
7914
|
E
|
König, Rene
|
RC-Racing Club Eisenach e.V.
|
184
|
81/40
|
103/18
|
24
|
2747
|
E
|
Bruckner, Martin
|
MSC Osterhofen e.V.
|
183
|
78/43
|
105/16
|
25
|
2256
|
J
|
Klett, Johannes
|
MRC Sondershausen
|
182
|
80/41
|
102/19
|
26
|
5644
|
J
|
Rodewald, Sven
|
MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V.
|
181
|
93/28
|
88/33
|
27
|
7818
|
E
|
Müller, Philipp
|
MSC Sand e.V.
|
180
|
84/37
|
96/25
|
28
|
2884
|
E
|
Caspari, Nico
|
MRC Sondershausen
|
176
|
87/34
|
89/32
|
29
|
6283
|
E
|
Gassner, Matthias
|
MSC Riedenburg
|
169
|
69/52
|
100/21
|
30
|
1820
|
E
|
Bauer, Jonas
|
MSC Sand e.V.
|
169
|
74/47
|
95/26
|
31
|
2683
|
J
|
Sommer, Tom
|
RC Cars Köngen e.V.
|
169
|
88/33
|
81/40
|
32
|
595
|
J
|
Braches, Alexander
|
RC-Offroad Kassel e.V.
|
167
|
89/32
|
78/43
|
33
|
3512
|
E
|
Sinner, Patrick
|
Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V.
|
161
|
76/45
|
85/36
|
34
|
2640
|
S
|
Ehling, Holger
|
RCCC Coesfeld
|
156
|
73/48
|
83/38
|
35
|
5972
|
S
|
Penzkofer, Markus
|
MSC Osterhofen e.V.
|
153
|
62/59
|
91/30
|
36
|
1634
|
S
|
Müncheberg, Markus
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
153
|
86/35
|
67/54
|
37
|
1548
|
E
|
Bomers, Janis
|
RCCC Coesfeld
|
149
|
57/64
|
92/29
|
38
|
315
|
S
|
Bauer, Stephan
|
LA Speedway Racing Club
|
148
|
61/60
|
87/34
|
39
|
6350
|
S
|
Hart, Robert
|
MRC München e.V.
|
145
|
59/62
|
86/35
|
40
|
2267
|
E
|
Einert, Kim Winona
|
New Kids West
|
143
|
63/58
|
80/41
|
41
|
7062
|
E
|
Niedermeyer, Andreas
|
MSC Osterhofen e.V.
|
140
|
46/75
|
94/27
|
42
|
731
|
S
|
Wächter, Michael
|
LA Speedway Racing Club
|
140
|
58/63
|
82/39
|
43
|
7494
|
E
|
Schmitz, Nikolas
|
MSV Hürtgenwald e.V.
|
140
|
66/55
|
74/47
|
44
|
8594
|
S
|
Appel, Jürgen
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
138
|
65/56
|
73/48
|
45
|
1390
|
E
|
Woldenauer, Morris
|
MCC Laupheim e.V.
|
136
|
70/51
|
66/55
|
46
|
2795
|
S
|
Pfunder, Dirk
|
LA Speedway Racing Club
|
133
|
54/67
|
79/42
|
47
|
3902
|
J
|
Müller, Sophie
|
RCCR Munzig e.V.
|
133
|
56/65
|
77/44
|
48
|
1802
|
E
|
Zösch, Max
|
MSC Sand e.V.
|
129
|
53/68
|
76/45
|
49
|
1010
|
E
|
Müller, Florian
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
121
|
49/72
|
72/49
|
50
|
501
|
E
|
Lotterer, Winfried
|
ORMCC Kempten e.V.
|
121
|
50/71
|
71/50
|
51
|
4363
|
J
|
Nickels, Jan
|
Nitromaniacs e.V.
|
115
|
45/76
|
70/51
|
52
|
2954
|
E
|
Paul, Marcel
|
BOC Kiel e.V.
|
112
|
112/9
|
|
53
|
5257
|
S
|
Sbielut, Christof
|
RG Kirchen-Hausen
|
111
|
36/85
|
75/46
|
54
|
7237
|
E
|
Guschl, Philipp
|
RG Offroad Nord
|
109
|
109/12
|
|
55
|
8598
|
S
|
Dirks, Markus
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
109
|
52/69
|
57/64
|
56
|
728
|
S
|
Förg, Sascha
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
106
|
37/84
|
69/52
|
57
|
3878
|
E
|
Garcia Alves, Andre Filipe
|
MAC Uetersen e.V.
|
103
|
38/83
|
65/56
|
58
|
6015
|
E
|
Rau, Luca
|
RC Cars Köngen e.V.
|
102
|
102/19
|
|
59
|
4825
|
E
|
Kruger, Luca
|
MAC Fun Racers Neulußheim e.V.
|
101
|
101/20
|
|
60
|
5231
|
E
|
Schmitt, Alexander
|
MCC Laupheim e.V.
|
100
|
100/21
|
|
61
|
3552
|
E
|
Engelstätter, Timo
|
BOC Kiel e.V.
|
98
|
98/23
|
|
62
|
3462
|
E
|
Sattler, Steven
|
Modelsport Club Halle / Saale e.V.
|
97
|
48/73
|
49/72
|
63
|
108
|
S
|
Grosch, Dieter
|
MSC Osterhofen e.V.
|
96
|
28/93
|
68/53
|
64
|
9874
|
E
|
Stadler, Nick
|
RG Kirchen-Hausen
|
92
|
92/29
|
|
65
|
1602
|
E
|
Bock, Sven
|
LA Speedway Racing Club
|
92
|
31/90
|
61/60
|
66
|
3082
|
E
|
Hinderer, Fabian
|
AMC Kirchentellinsfurt
|
91
|
91/30
|
|
67
|
820
|
X
|
Reise, Ilias
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
90
|
90/31
|
|
68
|
7632
|
S
|
Wende, Marcus
|
MSV Linsengericht
|
88
|
25/96
|
63/58
|
69
|
7214
|
E
|
Wintersberger, Michael
|
MC Abensberg e.V.
|
88
|
26/95
|
62/59
|
70
|
4310
|
X
|
Schwarz, Kevin
|
M.A.C. Brombachsee e.v.
|
86
|
27/94
|
59/62
|
71
|
5482
|
E
|
Lemke, Frank
|
RCCR Munzig e.V.
|
85
|
85/36
|
|
72
|
1230
|
S
|
Dinzinger, Andreas
|
BC Mitterkreith
|
84
|
|
84/37
|
73
|
2587
|
E
|
Schmidt, Julien
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
83
|
83/38
|
|
74
|
683
|
E
|
Kunz, Tim
|
Team SMI Siegen
|
82
|
82/39
|
|
75
|
1392
|
S
|
Schubert, Uwe
|
RC RaceCrew
|
79
|
24/97
|
55/66
|
76
|
4205
|
S
|
Fenske, Sebastian
|
MSV Linsengericht
|
78
|
20/101
|
58/63
|
77
|
2523
|
E
|
Neudeck, Carsten
|
Black Forest Racer e.V.
|
77
|
77/44
|
|
78
|
3098
|
J
|
Zschiedrich, Tom
|
MSV Linsengericht
|
77
|
30/91
|
47/74
|
79
|
7252
|
S
|
Stadler, Hansjörg
|
RG Kirchen-Hausen
|
75
|
75/46
|
|
80
|
6228
|
X
|
Buljan, Ivo
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
75
|
15/106
|
60/61
|
81
|
4874
|
E
|
Wolschke, Christian
|
Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V.
|
75
|
21/100
|
54/67
|
82
|
7779
|
S
|
Stiewe, Tim
|
BS-Racing Team
|
72
|
72/49
|
|
83
|
2318
|
S
|
Bliefert, Daniel
|
MC Schwedt e.V.
|
71
|
71/50
|
|
84
|
5855
|
J
|
Foerg, Anastasia
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
70
|
22/99
|
48/73
|
85
|
1707
|
X
|
Czypulowski, Laurin
|
Czypu-Drom Racing
|
68
|
68/53
|
|
86
|
6410
|
E
|
Meyer, Manuel
|
MRC Sondershausen
|
67
|
67/54
|
|
87
|
1109
|
S
|
Steiner, Michael
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
67
|
23/98
|
44/77
|
88
|
4646
|
E
|
Grahlow, Tobias
|
MCC Laupheim e.V.
|
66
|
10/111
|
56/65
|
89
|
2104
|
X
|
Krappmann, Lucas
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
64
|
64/57
|
|
90
|
672
|
X
|
Irnich, Florian
|
AMC Langenfeld e.V.
|
64
|
|
64/57
|
91
|
5284
|
S
|
Fiedler, Sascha
|
ORT Fulda
|
63
|
12/109
|
51/70
|
92
|
287
|
X
|
Saul, Tom
|
Offroad Club Ostsee e.V.
|
61
|
9/112
|
52/69
|
93
|
1093
|
S
|
Lucas, Thomas
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
60
|
60/61
|
|
94
|
719
|
S
|
Förg, Thorsten
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
59
|
13/108
|
46/75
|
95
|
1501
|
S
|
Waizenhöfer, Ricky
|
ESV Bischofsheim e.V.
|
57
|
4/117
|
53/68
|
96
|
4878
|
S
|
Hellemeister, Sascha
|
RC RaceCrew
|
55
|
55/66
|
|
97
|
2069
|
S
|
Freitag, Oliver
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
51
|
51/70
|
|
98
|
7174
|
S
|
Goerke, Ronald
|
BC Mitterkreith
|
50
|
|
50/71
|
99
|
3880
|
E
|
Almeida Fontes, Luis Paulo
|
MAC Uetersen e.V.
|
50
|
7/114
|
43/78
|
100
|
1906
|
E
|
Drinkruth, Dominik
|
BOC Kiel e.V.
|
47
|
47/74
|
|
101
|
5858
|
X
|
Foerg, Christopher
|
MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V.
|
47
|
2/119
|
45/76
|
102
|
1378
|
E
|
Schwab, Wladimir
|
Bavarian Wild Willys
|
44
|
44/77
|
|
103
|
288
|
S
|
von Hacht, Torsten
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
43
|
43/78
|
|
104
|
3702
|
S
|
Dietrich, Peter
|
AMC Langenfeld e.V.
|
42
|
42/79
|
|
105
|
3782
|
S
|
Inthasane, Khonsavahn
|
AMC Tuttlingen
|
41
|
41/80
|
|
106
|
3137
|
E
|
Krüger, Dario
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
40
|
40/81
|
|
107
|
4816
|
E
|
Rudig, Sven
|
MAC INZELL
|
39
|
39/82
|
|
108
|
1178
|
S
|
Müller, Heino
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
35
|
35/86
|
|
109
|
7511
|
S
|
Schobner, Haroun
|
MSV Linsengericht
|
34
|
34/87
|
|
110
|
4884
|
S
|
Gerstenberg, Sebastian
|
MSC Pol. Braunschweig
|
33
|
33/88
|
|
111
|
4604
|
E
|
Gosch, Thies
|
Schietschmieter Bistensee e.V.
|
32
|
32/89
|
|
112
|
6870
|
S
|
Juranek, Enrico
|
BOC Kiel e.V.
|
29
|
29/92
|
|
113
|
3186
|
E
|
Barba, Giuseppe
|
AMC Tuttlingen
|
19
|
19/102
|
|
114
|
977
|
E
|
Dengler, Patrick
|
MSC Sand e.V.
|
18
|
18/103
|
|
115
|
3216
|
E
|
Gianotti, Marco
|
AMC Tuttlingen
|
17
|
17/104
|
|
116
|
872
|
S
|
Hartenberger, Mirko
|
Offroad Freunde Hassfurt e.V.
|
16
|
16/105
|
|
117
|
6265
|
S
|
Schöning, Mike
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
14
|
14/107
|
|
118
|
3433
|
E
|
Kochendörfer, Denis
|
Black Forest Racer e.V.
|
11
|
11/110
|
|
119
|
7142
|
S
|
Schrum, Thomas
|
BIG Hamburg e.V.
|
8
|
8/113
|
|
120
|
676
|
S
|
Brüning, Otmar
|
RCCC Coesfeld
|
6
|
6/115
|
|
121
|
3226
|
E
|
Isjurow, Andrej
|
Bavarian Wild Willys
|
5
|
5/116
|
|
122
|
4244
|
S
|
Pichler, Horst
|
AMC Tuttlingen
|
3
|
3/118
|
|
|